第十六届“华罗庚金杯”少年数学邀请赛天津赛区小学组一等奖获奖名单
小学组一等奖 |
|
按姓氏笔画为序 |
|
学生姓名 |
学 校 |
丁宇宁 |
上海道小学 |
卜玥琳 |
昆鹏 |
于洪浩 |
师大附小 |
于浉津 |
万全道 |
于蕴晨 |
昆鹏 |
卫芃男 |
鞍山道 |
马子涵 |
河西中心 |
马泽生 |
欢庆里小学 |
马金鑫 |
北仓小学 |
尹赵鹤鸣 |
四平东道 |
尹嘉晖 |
和平中心 |
方正 |
昆明路小学 |
王一萌 |
模范小学 |
王一博 |
模范小学 |
王子石 |
昆鹏 |
王抒阳 |
南开实验 |
王明钊 |
模范小学 |
王雨晨 |
逸阳 |
王清扬 |
昆鹏 |
王超逸 |
昆鹏 |
王境瑞 |
河东一中心小学 |
王潜 |
逸阳 |
邓雅方 |
华夏学校 |
田雨泽 |
中营 |
田浩兴 |
和平实验 |
任云飞 |
东方小学 |
刘子轩 |
和平中心 |
刘子豪 |
新开小学 |
刘天成 |
鞍山道小学 |
刘沛然 |
实验 |
刘佩滋 |
师大二附小 |
刘思聪 |
育婴里 |
刘思凝 |
街坊小学 |
刘美佑 |
河西中心 |
刘哲语 |
昆实小学 |
刘逸群 |
和平模范 |
刘嘉泽 |
中营 |
孙一丁 |
中营 |
孙世涛 |
万全道 |
孙春旭 |
鞍山道 |
孙海翔 |
湘江道 |
孙翌翔 |
和平中心 |
孙嘉仪 |
耀华小学 |
庄秋实 |
鞍山道小学 |
朱逸伦 |
河东一中心小学 |
耳卓然 |
昆明路 |
许智斌 |
实验 |
邢元鹏 |
昆鹏小学 |
闫逸轩 |
五马路 |
齐能西 |
浙江路小学 |
严苏悦 |
河东一中心 |
吴昊翔 |
南开未来 |
吴晗 |
南开翔宇 |
宋依璇 |
河西中心小学 |
宋卓轩 |
和平实验 |
宋菁菁 |
和平中心 |
宋歆 |
育婴里 |
张之珺 |
万全道 |
张升晨 |
南开翔宇 |
张天辰 |
二师附小 |
张世铮 |
和平模范 |
张可依 |
昆纬路第一小学 |
张永昕 |
台湾路小学 |
张玉洁 |
昆纬路第一小学 |
张伊宁 |
河东实验 |
张泽堃 |
鞍山道小学 |
张珅源 |
南开小学 |
张茗轩 |
昆明路 |
张博益 |
平山道 |
张瑞安 |
五马路 |
张稚筱 |
鞍山道小学 |
张瀚琳 |
鞍山道 |
李宇轩 |
河西中心 |
李佳潼 |
天泰小学 |
李念 |
上海道 |
李明远 |
逸阳 |
李松霖 |
昆纬路 |
李思漫 |
昆鹏 |
李展烁 |
东方 |
李峪林 |
上海道 |
李航 |
和平中心 |
李钺 |
未来 |
李珺琛 |
和平实验小学 |
李澍 |
和平实验小学 |
李翼龙 |
昆明路 |
杜炆洁 |
模范小学 |
杨仪萌 |
昆鹏小学 |
杨至文 |
和平中心小学 |
杨宏宇 |
上海道 |
杨佳锡 |
南开水上 |
杨宗瀚 |
鞍山道 |
杨溢诚 |
昆鹏 |
肖雅文 |
和平中心 |
苏垣铭 |
昆一 |
邹尚宏 |
昆明路 |
陈修齐 |
中营 |
陈菲华 |
二十中附小 |
周爽 |
求真 |
呼笛萱 |
津南实验 |
孟昊轩 |
和平中心 |
庞博予 |
逸阳小学 |
林羽喆 |
逸阳 |
郑忱原 |
模范 |
郑翰飞 |
实验小学 |
金融 |
和平华苑模范 |
侯乃佳 |
河西中心 |
侯澍昇 |
和平中心 |
柳清扬 |
逸阳 |
赵一格 |
模范小学 |
赵则栋 |
静海实验 |
赵宇轩 |
昆鹏 |
赵宇昊 |
和平中心 |
赵雨思 |
华夏未来 |
赵琳斐 |
和平中心小学 |
赵瑞雅 |
和平实验 |
郝茗 |
翔宇 |
唐功宇 |
陵水道 |
唐宁 |
昆明路小学 |
唐佩 |
鞍山道 |
唐睦海 |
台湾路 |
夏天航 |
实验小学 |
徐子涵 |
耀华小学 |
晏妮 |
昆鹏 |
柴津舵 |
和平中心 |
殷博伟 |
南开 |
耿一凡 |
模范小学 |
耿宇豪 |
东方 |
聂宇憧 |
万全道 |
袁弘睿 |
天大附小 |
郭朗坤 |
昆鹏 |
陶镜伊 |
逸阳小学 |
高兴旺 |
昆一 |
崔钰林 |
模范小学 |
康碧琛 |
求真 |
曹智 |
模范小学 |
梁念宁 |
河东实验 |
黄灿天 |
和平中心 |
黄金龙 |
育婴里 |
黄敬涵 |
逸阳小学 |
黄禛 |
新开小学 |
龚承祺 |
东方小学 |
程世禹 |
六一小学 |
董子琪 |
上海道小学 |
董雅纯 |
实验小学 |
蒋昊 |
和平中心 |
韩猛 |
逸阳 |
缪东延 |
和平中心小学 |
缪威扬 |
师大二附小 |
阚婧钰 |
模范小学 |
樊鹏 |
和平中心小学 |
穆禧龙 |
红桥外国语 |
戴治平 |
万全道小学 |
魏子卜 |
万全道 |
魏润文 |
中营小学 |